Registration

Required
Required
Required
Required
Required
Required
Required
Required
Required
Required
Required
Required
Required
Required
Required
Required
Required
Required
For the first time marathon participants (42km 195m), recommended to inform us about running races (distance at least10 km) that you have participated in and finished
RequiredRequired fields

Participants of marathon

First name

Surname

DOB*
(Date of birth)

Sex

Country

City

Sport club

1. Aleksandr Semukhin 1984.10.02 Male Belarus Minsk #followminsk
2. Aliaksei
Radchanka
1978.10.25
Male
Belarus
Mazyr
Mazyr
3. Volga
Radchanka
1980.10.21
Female
Belarus
Mazyr
Mazyr
4. Kanstantsin
Sobal
1984.11.01
Male
Belarus
Mazyr
Amatar
5. Yuliya
Skiruk
1988.12.22
Female
Belarus
Polotsk
Follownovopolotsk
6. Iryna
Semukhina
1964.06.08
Female
Belarus
Svetlogorsk
n/a
7. Artyom
Zhdankov
1988.12.16
Male
Belarus
Minsk
n/a
8. Pavel
Iuchanka
1993.01.29
Male
Belarus
Minsk
RaceBase
9. Viktar
Bolsun
1973.02.27
Male
Belarus
Maladzechna
Region
10. Aliaksandr
Paulenka
1988.09.02
Male
Belarus
Minsk
n/a
11. Uladzislau
Uzki
1995.05.26
Male
Belarus
Minsk
n/a
12. Siarhei
Abidziyentau
1953.11.19
Male
Belarus
Marina Gorka
Zvezda
13. Jan Hus 1977.12.09 Male Slovakia Bratislava n/a
14. Edvard Junda 1973.11.22 Male Lithuania Vilnius Sky10
15. Vladas Nikolskis 1952.12.27 Male Lithuania Druskininkai n/a
16. Natallia Tsitsoryna 1976.10.26 Female Belarus Grodno "CKA"
17. Marcin Kierzkowski 1976.04.14 Male Poland Białystok Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy
18. Helge Magnus Erdal 1960.08.20 Male Norway Tysse Equinor
19. Piotr Stankiewicz 1979.08.10 Male Poland Białystok Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów
20. Natallia Morozfva 1967.01.04 Female Belarus Grodno Grodnooblsport
21. Maksim Remezau 1980.09.17 Male Belarus Minsk Victoria
22. Ian Tidder 1965.02.12 Male United Kingdom London Wimbledon Windmilers
23. Yang Wen-Ying 1969.04.10 Female Taiwan Chiayi n/a
24. Chiang Te-Chuan 1968.04.03 Male Taiwan Chiayi n/a
25. Pavel Prudil 1966.03.22 Male Czech republic Karvina BK SAK Karvina
26. Tomas Miliauskas 1983.12.21 Male Lithuania Vilnius Vilniaus teritorinė ligonių kasa
27. Vadimas Makušinas 1977.06.30 Male Lithuania Panevėžys Vėtra
28. Dalius Čvertkauskas 1973.02.09 Male Lithuania Vilnius n/a
29. Valdas Šmaižys 1974.04.15 Male Lithuania Vilnius Inžinerija
30. Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė 1979.05.05 Female Lithuania Vilnius Inžinerija
31. Margarita Talaikovskaya 1986.05.12 Female Belarus Grodno n/a
32. Andrei Sidorenko 1976.06.09 Male Russia Kaliningrad n/a
33. Aleh Shabanau 1971.06.25 Male Belarus Minsk Kabanchik
34. Arkadiusz Osiak 1970.09.21 Male Poland Warsaw/Otwock Niezrzeszony
35. Andrei Fedarau 1980.08.23 Male Belarus Grodno Run4Fun
36. Egidijus Janiška 1967.07.16 Male Lithuania Vilnius Bėgimo klubas
37. Anton Ashurka 1981.05.10 Male Belarus Grodno Run4Fun
38. Maksim Dubrouski 1979.10.29 Male Belarus Minsk Victoria
39. Andrei Davidchyk 1987.03.10 Male Belarus Minsk n/a
40. Dzmitry Shot 1984.02.02 Male Belarus Skidel Skidel sugar factory
41. Ina Trubkina 1972.03.24 Female Belarus Minsk Amatar
42. Sven Kunkel 1965.02.07 Male Australia Figtree Kembla joggers
43. Raman Asayevich 1964.03.05 Male Belarus Minsk Amatar
44. Aleksej Vorobjov 1984.07.21 Male Belarus Grodno Run4Fun
45. Pavlo Bychenok 1974.04.20 Male Ukraine Chernihiv Chernihiv Runners
46. Aliaksei Kaliada 1990.03.15 Male Belarus Minsk n/a
47. Algimantas Kartočius 1950.11.06 Male Lithuania Vilnius Šviesos kariai
48. Henadzi Zhauronak 1972.09.20 Male Belarus Berezino Victoria
49. Yury Salodki 1964.05.06 Male Belarus Minsk Victoria
50. Alena Blokhina 1971.04.01 Female Belarus Minsk Victoria
51. Aliaksandr Yukevich 1983.08.16 Male Belarus Minsk deal.by
52. Valery Smotritsky 1988.07.14 Male Russia Moscow n/a
53. Arūnas Dubinskas 1974.08.21 Male Lithuania Vilnius LT
54. Kiryl Trafimau 1987.03.14 Male Belarus Grodno n/a
55. Yauheni Kandakou 1973.11.04 Male Belarus Grodno Ultrarun Veras
56. Aleksei Safonov 1980.07.11 Male Belarus Minsk Run4Fun
57. Martin Klerby Blomqvist 1984.07.28 Male Sweden Stockholm Stockholm
58. Aliaksandr Lianha 1989.05.05 Male Belarus Lida Run4Fun
59. Siarhei Nazhko 1960.09.11 Male Belarus Grodno Run4Fun
60. Rimantas Melnikas 1955.05.02 Male Lithuania Vilnius n/a
61. Boris Bogachev 1991.03.13 Male Belarus Minsk Davidko Club
62. Rolandas Silius 1968.02.05 Male Lithuania Vainutas Inzinerija
63. Mikalai Valodchanka 1960.08.04 Male Belarus Minsk Victoria
64. Ernestas Žentelis 1980.06.06 Male Lithuania Jonava Jonavos maratonas
65. Volha Lapko 1992.10.20 Female Belarus Minsk n/a
66. Benvenuti Paolo 1968.09.07 Male Italy Ravenna Paavo nurmi
67. Viktoryia Vaitsiuk 1989.02.26 Female Belarus Brest Irun
68. Gintarė Litvinavičienė 1973.12.17 Female Lithuania Jonava Jonavos maratonas
69. Maxim Kuzmin 1978.05.11 Male Russia Moscow Sport is in the air
70. Andrey Varava 1994.07.01 Male Belarus Minsk BeRunner
71. Yauheni Vianskevich 1986.11.05 Male Belarus Grodno Run4Fun
72. Bengt Lindgren 1947.04.10 Male Sweden Stockholm Vallentuna IK
73. Yauheni Vianskevich 1986.11.05 Male Belarus Grodno Run4Fun
74. Bengt Lindgren 1947.04.10 Male Sweden Stockholm Vallentuna IK
75. Leif Karlsson 1963.08.07 Male Sweden Vastra Frolunda Solvikingarna
76. Barbro Paraniak 1956.12.09 Female Sweden Huddinge Team Skavsaret IF
77. Jan Paraniak 1950.10.11 Male Sweden Huddinge Team Skavsaret IF
78. Anton Solonets 1989.05.18 Male Belarus Minsk n/a
79. Yauheni Malkou 1983.11.17 Male Belarus Grodno Grodno
80. Saulius Litvinavičius 1973.09.06 Male Lithuania Jonava Maratonas
81. Liudmyla Isaieva 1982.04.15 Female Belarus Grodno n/a
82. Aliaksei Liavonau 1986.04.08 Male Belarus Soligorsk Region
83. Andrei Bohdan 1962.04.07 Male Belarus Popovichi 345
84. Anna Samuelsson 1967.03.03 Female Sweden Skoevde IFK Skövde FIK
85. Katsiaryna Kardunskaya 1983.09.20 Female Belarus Borisov S-Bor
86. Yauheni Shukaila 1984.09.15 Male Belarus Minsk n/a
87. Uladzimir Rusetski 1983.04.05 Male Belarus Mazyr n/a
88. Nicklas Gustafson 1966.02.19 Male Sweden Lysekil #nigusweden
89. Georgii Rud 1986.02.16 Male Russia Saint Petersburg Adidas runners
90. Piotr Silkin 1941.08.06 Male Lithuania Kretinga Paupis
91. Iryna Korshak 1988.01.10 Female Ukraine Chernihiv Chernihiv Runners
92. Pavlo Derkach 1985.04.04 Male Ukraine Chernihiv Chernihiv Runners
93, Maksim Zhdanovich 1987.12.14 Male Belarus Minsk n/a
94. Taha Elrefaey 1986.07.13 Male Egypt Tanta n/a
95. Raoul Bjorn 1962.09.06 Male Finland Jokela Telia Runners Finland
96. Artsemi Kalahryu 1993.11.06 Male Belarus Baranovichi Run4Fun
97. Elena Lobanova 1984.10.11 Female Belarus Minsk n/a
98. Andrii Kret 1986.09.17 Male Ukraine Ternopil n/a
99. Vitali Zhydzen 1982.01.31 Male Belarus Minsk RunSun
100. Mikhail Sukhavei 1991.12.29 Male Belarus Minsk Amatar
101. Uladzimir Halambouski 1971.03.18 Male Belarus Minsk n/a
102. Tadas Dumbrovas 1982.07.09 Male Lithuania Vilnius Sportuok.lt
103. Sviatlana Snitko 1981.09.19 Female Belarus Brest Amatar/Irun
104. Natallia Ilyuchyk 1989.06.18 Female Belarus Brest IrunBrest
105. Tadeusz Mieczyslaw Bednarzak 1958.01.01 Male Poland Siedlce Yulo Run Team Siedlce
106. Yauheni Autushka 1992.01.27 Male Belarus Minsk n/a
107. Jean-Jacques Marduel 1959.04.09 Male France Irigny Cascol
108. Dzianis Ustsinau 1976.11.15 Male Belarus Osipovichi n/a
109. Dzianis Khalko 1978.09.16 Male Belarus Grodno n/a
110. Gediminas Kinderis 1963.05.12 Male Lithuania Kaunas Kauno BMK
111. Yury Kalasouski 1981.12.20 Male Belarus Mahiliou Victoria
112. Aleksandras Karpinskis 1969.04.01 Male Lithuania Kaunas Kauno BMK

GENERALINIS RĖMĖJAS:


RĖMĖJAI:

  • Azarto Technika
  • Maristika
  • Sanatorija Belorus
  • Vandens Parkas
  • Mineralinis vanduo Akvilė
  • Biurui plius - kanceliarinės prekės
  • SINLAB

INFORMACINIAI RĖMĖJAI: